To return to previous page - Click/tap button ==>   or Click [x] or File/Close
 George Washington High School Alumni Association
Mailing Address: GWHS Alumni Association, PO Box 25453, Alexandria, VA 22313-5453
This page updated 11.13.14
 

E-Mail Addresses by Class Year for GWHS Alumni:

 
NOTES ABOUT CLASS YEAR E-MAILS TIPS  ON  HOW TO USE THE E-MAIL CAPABILITY
 

IMPORTANT: If you need to CHANGE, ADD or DELETE your name and/or E-Mail address in the listing below,  CLICK/TAP HERE ==>ADD-/CHANGE-DELETE E-MAIL ADDRESS FORM. 
Please completely fill in this
FORM . When you finish, CLICK/TAP on "SUBMIT".  That information you entered will then be automatically sent to our GWAA Webpage & Database Chairpersons. (Dave Beach/Peggy Barnett).
 
 
If this auto-procedure above does NOT work for you (usually because you are using a webpage based e-mail system) then you will need to manually type your information into your own email system.
(CLICK/TAP HERE ==> HOW TO USE YOUR OWN E-MAIL CAPABILITY TO ADD, CHANGE or DELETE) and then send it to us at:  (Dave Beach & Frank Fannan - Web & Database Mgrs.).

 

Links To GWHS Class Year E-Mail Table
(click/tap on a YEAR in the TABLE  below to go directly to the selected YEAR, or simply scroll down to it)

1935 1936 1937 1938 1939 1940 1941 1942 1943 1944
1945 1946 1947 1948 1949 1950 1951 1952 1953 1954
1955 1956 1957 1958 1959 1960 1961 1962 1963 1964
1965 1966 1967 1968 1969 1970 1971 1972 1973 1974
 
 E-Mail Table
(Women's married surnames are in Bold Italic)
George Washington High School Alumni, listed below by graduating class, have E-Mail capability.
E-Mail addresses came from information in the public domain OR the alumnus/alumna specifically
gave permission for his or her name and E-Mail address to be included on this page.
 
Classes of 1935 through 1940
Class Representative: UN-FILLED
We NEED a volunteer to serve as Class Rep. for these class years.
e-addresses = (8)
 

CLASSes of '35-'40

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
     

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASSes of '35-'40

  1. Carll, Elsie Devine '40
  2. Cook, Beverly Conlon '37
  3. Cumming, Margaret Dove '39
  1. Good, Frances Rohrbaugh '39
  2. Norton, Frank '38
  3. Parsons, Kathleen Bond '36
  1. Powell, Helen Ludlow '38
  2. Siegel, Victor '39

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1941
Class Representative: UN-FILLED
We NEED a volunteer to serve as Class Rep. for this class year.
e-addresses = (8)
 

CLASS of '41

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
    Gardner, Gloria   '41 - Deceased 5/08/2012
Yates, Andy Davis '41 - Deceased 5/22/2013

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '41

  1. Anderson, Catherine '41
  2. Chasen, Barbara Miller '41
  3. Dombrowsky, Clyde '41
  1. Fones, Robert (Buck) '41
  2. Gillum, Constance (Connie) Flinchum '41
  3. Martin, James (Jimmy) '41
  1. Thomas, Jewell Campbell '41
  2. Waring, Dabney '41

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1942
Class Representative: UN-FILLED
We NEED a volunteer to serve as Class Rep. for this class year.
e-addresses = (15)
 

CLASS of '42

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
    Sullivan, David (Dave) '42 - Deceased 7/18/2012
Carroll, Wanda Davis '42 - Deceased 3/21/2013

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '41

  1. Black, Dorothy (Deedee) Roberts
  2. Blue, Marie Price '42
  3. Carter, Mildred (Millie) Sullivan '42
  4. Craig, Irving (Jack)
  5. Daniels, Jack
  1. Davis, Stephen (Steve) '42
  2. Elsea, John R. ’42
  3. Grimm, Ralph
  4. Hoff, Janet Dawson
  5. Mills, June Norton '42
  1. Munday, Herbert (Herb)
  2. Roberts, Nancy Walker
  3. Taylor, Simeon (Sim) ‘42
  4. Walker, David
  5. Weil, Elaine Weinberg

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1943
Class Representative: Elaine MILLER Rosenberg '43
e-addresses = (32)
 

CLASS of '43

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Sult, Ernest (Ernie) '43    

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '43

  1. Armstrong, Sara (Sally) Bartley
  2. Bowman, Marjorie Richardson
  3. Crews, John
  4. Dickson, Margaret Dunn
  5. Emhardt, Margaret Johnson '43
  6. Fitzgerald, Evelyn (Fitzie) Hart
  7. Fleming, Gerald Richard (Dick) Jr.
  8. Griffin, B. Franklin (Frankie)
  9. Herndon, Dudley
  10. Malcolm, O. Owen
  1. Miller, Elaine Rosenberg '43
  2. Muirhead, Robert '43
  3. Murphy, Robert (Bob)
  4. Nelson, Rosalie Yates
  5. Nolan, Edythe Dombrowsky
  6. Payne, David
  7. Peterson, Karl
  8. Purple, William (Bill)
  9. Rossen, Joel (Moose)
  10. Rowland, D. Ruth
  11. Ryan, Shirley Bulka
  1. Saum, Mary Elton Jenks
  2. Saxer, Janet McLeon
  3. Scherr, Stanley
  4. Shute, Kenneth (Ken) '43
  5. Strobeck, Betty Cylke
  6. Sult, Ernest (Ernie) '43
  7. Sutherland, Joel
  8. Tucker, Tucker Hill
  9. Weadon, W. Randolph (Randy)
  10. Withers, Ronald
  11. Yates, Claude (Bud) '43

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1944
Class Representative: Lorraine ELLISON Duncan '44
e-addresses = (19)
 

CLASS of '44

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Davis, Carlton '43-44   Daniels, Gordon - Deceased, date unknown

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '44

  1. Beck, Frances (Fran) Brown
  2. Berry, Beverly (Bev) Shute '44
  3. Berryman, Evelyn Treger
  4. Campbell, De'Arcey (Dee) '44
  5. Crickenberger, Ira Jack
  6. Daggit, Elizabeth (Libby) Haynes '44
  7. Davis, Carlton '43-44
  1. Ellison, Lorraine Duncan '44
  2. Griffin, James (Jim) '44
  3. Hamlet, Jean Shepherd
  4. Haslett, Joan Ansink '44
  5. Hoff, Martha JaneDodd
  6. Jackson, Auzville
  7. Knight, Carol L'Abbe '44
  1. McArtor, Robert (Dinky)
  2. McCullough, Jane Smallwood
  3. McKenney, Ellinor (Ellie) Daniels
  4. StClair, John G.
  5. Struder, Joseph (Joe)

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1945
Class Representative: Howard (Red) Olmsted '45
e-addresses = (27)
 

CLASS of '45

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Washburn, Dorothy Davis '45    

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '45

  1. Akman, Frank
  2. Auman, Robert Hampden
  3. Clark, Harry L. '45
  4. Fischer, Elizabeth Hodge Gore
  5. Fox, Jane Ellerbe '45
  6. Freeman, Aaron
  7. Gandy, Peggy Windsor
  8. George, Katherine Morrison '45
  9. Hellmuth, Everett
  1. Latham, Cuevas Marie Adamson
  2. Matheny, Grace Mayer
  3. McBride, Byron (Barney)
  4. Olmsted, Howard (Red)  '45
  5. Partlow, Ralph (Bootie) '45
  6. Rice, David
  7. Rixey, Presley ’45
  8. Rowe, Herbert Graham III
  9. Sailor, Chester
  1. Simpson, William Kenneth (Kenny)
  2. Skagerberg, David
  3. Smith, Eugene Calvin
  4. Stanley, Raymond (Ray)
  5. Staubs, Clarence
  6. Tant, William
  7. Washburn, Dorothy Davis '45
  8. Wilcox, Arthur
  9. Wilson, Doris Hann '45

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1946
Class Representative: Lois YOWELL Bailey '46
e-addresses = (18)
 

CLASS of '46

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN

Wallace, Jane Olmsted '46

Please communicate with  - John Pierpoint
c/o Lenir Richardson at  Pierpoint, John '46

   

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '46

  1. Barton, Jennifer Waring
  2. Beavers, Edward (Ed)
  3. Burleson, Harold Brooks
  4. Burrows, Evelyn Williams
  5. Butler, Martha Lee
  6. Dyson, Shirley Powell
  1. Eberhart, Kenny ‘46
  2. Hennessee, Lou Ann Crist ‘46
  3. Johnson, M. Eloise Weaver
  4. Lyman, Marjorie Ann Miller
  5. Moore, Samuel (Sam)
  6. Pierpoint, John '46
  1. Reardon, Phyllis Morrison
  2. Spittle, Bridgett (Biddy) '46AA 
  3. Wallace, Jane Olmsted '46
  4. Wilson, Anna Page Zerfass
  5. Yowell, Lois Bailey
  6. Ziegler, Norman

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1947
Class Representative: Lois YOWELL Bailey '46
e-addresses = (36)
 

CLASS of '47

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Rider, Henry '47 Simpson, Donald '47  

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '47

  1. Alexander, Frances (Frankie) Hall
  2. Arnold, Joannah St Clair
  3. Bettis, Ann Yates '47
  4. Blatt, Jeanne Kortlang
  5. Brookfield, John
  6. Bryan, Henry
  7. Bush, Marilyn (Lynn) Samuelson
  8. Clark, James D. (Jimmy)
  9. Cox, Sally Lee
  10. Cripe, Charles (Chuck)
  11. Crowder, Dorothy Coffey ’47
  12. Dunn, Elizabeth (Liz) Horton '47
  1. Farrell, Diane (Dee) Walsh
  2. Fields, Charles (Chuck)
  3. Gates, Edwina Sullivan
  4. Hirst, Enos Barton Jr.
  5. Hoddick, Fredericka (Freddie) Goldsmith
  6. Johnson, Elise Clark
  7. Kramer, Marvin Lewis
  8. Magness, Patricia (Pat) Thomas
  9. McLaughlin, Marjorie (Marge) Oliver
  10. Meyer, Jacqueline A. Bartholomew
  11. Murray, Leonard
  12. Nash, Edith Kramer
  1. Pawley, Ann Tabb
  2. Powell, H. Richard (Dick)
  3. Powell, Robert (Bobby)
  4. Rider, Henry '47
  5. Simpson, Donald '47

  6. Smith, Alvin
  7. Smith, Frances Peters
  8. Souris, Gustave (Gus)
  9. Stewart, Donna Moore
  10. Thomas, Nancy T. Stutzman
  11. Walker, Betty Poulsen
  12. Zimmerman, Jean Gibson

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1948
Class Representative: Nancy BURCHELL Wilke '48  - no email capability - CALL 703-866-3634
e-addresses = (28)
 

CLASS of '48

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Jennings, Charles L. '48

 
  Fadely, Francis - Deceased 1/13/2010
Moore, Robert (Bob) - Deceased 3/7/2010
Dyer, James - Deceased 826/2010
Everly, Charles ‘48  - Deceased 4/8/2012

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '48

  1. Arthur, Alveta Hope Lumsden
  2. Bagnell, Mary Rixey '48
  3. Baker, Robert (Bob)
  4. Balderson, Charlotte Ann Dorris
  5. Beattie, Ann Recknor '48
  6. Cargar, Harriett Hultquist
  7. Ellison, Roy (Buddy)
  8. Ferguson, Milton (Carr) Jr.
  9. Fredeking, William
  10. Grimes, Whiteford (Whitey)
  1. Hyde, Thomas
  2. Jennings, Charles L. '48
  3. Lamm, Joseph (Joe) '48
  4. Landstreet, Nancy Shaffer
  5. LeVines, Thomas (Tom)
  6. Loftin, Walter
  7. Logwood, Robert (Bob)
  8. Lovelace, Thomas Walker
  9. Macomber, Carol Benkelma
  1. Martin, Mary Elizabeth Mathews
  2. Montgomery, Ann Wade
  3. Owen, John (Jack)
  4. Reynolds, Joyce Ann Thompson
  5. Robbins, Cecil
  6. Schrott, Elaine Betcher
  7. Souris, Denmond(Denny)
  8. Tomlinson, Robert E.
  9. Van Houten, Charles K. '48

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


CHANGEs to email addresses: Class of 1949
Class Representative: Marvin_(Bobby) Wilke '49
e-addresses = (44)
 

CLASS of '49

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
  Fleegal, Robert '49
Pruet, Dorothy Lytal '49
 

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '49

  1. Abdill, Evelyn (Evie) Sweet
  2. Baldwin, Joseph L. Jr. (Joe) '49
  3. Barrett, William (Biff)
  4. Beavers, Joyce (Joy) Dietrich
  5. Bill, Nancy Pierini
  6. Boltwood, Harvey
  7. Boothe, William (Bill)
  8. Burnside, Anne Allison
  9. Clift, Beverly Parks '49
  10. Cobean, Raymond (Ray)
  11. Cooper, Carolyn Tajnai
  12. Daniel, Jane Bernard
  13. Edelen, Louis (Joe)
  14. Enke, MarieShaner
  15. Evans, Dianne Conwell '49
  1. Fleegal, Robert '49
  2. Gailliot, Edward (Eddie)
  3. Gandy, Carole Dixon
  4. Gardner, Betty Wyatt Houseman
  5. Gulley, William (Bill)
  6. Hawes, James F.
  7. Henry, William "Bill" '49
  8. Howard, Barbara Darley '49
  9. Hoskins, Shirley Visconage
  10. Jones, Robert W.
  11. Jones, Margaret (Marge) Roberts
  12. Kavaljian, Francis (Flick)
  13. Kuykendall, Harry (Kirk)
  14. Larsen, Robert (Bob)
  15. McDaniel, Andrew '49
  1. McDonald, J. Kenneth
  2. McLain, John
  3. Meador, Marcella Schelhammer
  4. Moebus, L. Franklin (Frank)
  5. Moore, Charles A. (Dick)
  6. Packard, Alden (Buck)
  7. Padgett, Irvin
  8. Parsons, June Barry
  9. Potts, Edward O. (Ted)
  10. Powell, Donald R.
  11. Pruet, Dorothy Lytal '49
  12. Rixey, Ann Boyd
  13. Sinclair, Reid
  14. Wilke, Marvin (Bob)

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1950
Class Representative: UN-FILLED
We NEED a volunteer to serve as Class Rep. for this class year.
e-addresses = (42)
 

CLASS of '50

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
  Bauer, Fred '50
Lee, June Rich '50
Rich, Fred '50



 
Bliss, Dick - Deeased c7/19/2008
Hite, Edward - Deceased 7/30/2008
Middleton, Georgia (Gigi) Fulmer - Deceased 1/14/2010
Morrison, Robert McKay - Deceased 8/18/2007
Eckbreth, Walt ‘50 - Deceased 5/1/2012
Thompson, A. Ford (Fordie) - Deceased 4/28/2012

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '50

  1. Barry, James (Jim)
  2. Bauer, Fred '50
  3. Bolton, Richard (Dick)
  4. Brenner, Margaret F. Gulley
  5. Brown, Duane
  6. Burns, Mancil
  7. Callison, Mary Francis Smith
  8. Currier, E. Jean Hyde
  9. Carter, Penelope Ryno
  10. Davis, William
  11. Fitton, Robert (Bob)
  12. Gibbs, Thomas (Tom)
  13. Goldman, Leonard (Lennie) '50
  14. Goodwin, Robert E.
  1. Green, E. Marcia Eschmann
  2. Hall, Francis
  3. Harlowe, William (Bill)
  4. Haynes, Babara Smith May
  5. Henderson, Charlotte Lewis
  6. Humphries, John (Jack)
  7. Jennings, Yvonne Hendrix
  8. Lee, June Rich '50
  9. Lewis, Loretta Frances Carlisle '50
  10. McKee, Eleanor Street
  11. Meador, Marvis Maffeo '50
  12. Neff, Sue Catherine Rishert
  13. Newell, B. Bruce
  14. Osborne, Carolyn Jenkins
  1. Payne, Earle
  2. Rich, Fred '50
  3. Richards, Donald (Don)
  4. Roberts, Helen (Hennie) McGonegal
  5. Rorie, Durwood Garland Jr.
  6. Smith, Donald (Don)
  7. St.Clair, Robert G.
  8. Tyler, Charles
  9. Waed, Sally  Stumpf '50
  10. Warren, Russell (Russ)
  11. Wiles, E. Ann English
  12. Williams, Thomas (Tom)
  13. Wood, Nelson Edwin
  14. Wren, Dycie Jeanette Conway

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1951
Class Representative: UN-FILLED
We now NEED a volunteer to serve as Class Rep. for this class year.
Regretfully, Carlton (Shady) Schelhorn '51 has retired.
e-addresses = (67)
 

CLASS of '51

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Carnahan, Pauline Gomez-Soop '51
Foster, Sue Carol '51
Hoffman, John '51
Lewis, Elizabeth “Betty” Saylor '51


 
Anderson, Johnny Mack '51
Antonio, Nancy Lee Fairty '51
Harrington, Patricia Blake '51
Robey, Paul '51


 
Potter, Donald (Don)  - Deceased 1/10/2010
Purvis, Gary - Deceased 8/30/2010
Thomas, Frederick (Fred) - Deceased 3/10/2011
McConnell, John E.  -  Deceased June 2011
Leach, Harry - Deceased 10/31/2011
Babione, Robert '51 - Deceased 11/3/2012

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '51

  1. Aldrich, Elizabeth (Betsy) Eversz
  2. Anderson, Johnny Mack '51
  3. Antonio, Nancy Lee Fairty '51
  4. Barrett, Q. Thomas (Tommy)
  5. Barry, Robert (Bob)
  6. Baker, Sally (Sal) Canestrari
  7. Bell, Joseph (Joe)
  8. Carnahan, Pauline Gomez-Soop '51
  9. Chappelle, Betty Chappelle-Thiessen
  10. Clift, Betty Armstrong  '51
  11. Cornnell, John Joseph (Joe)
  12. Dixon, Earl (Tubby)
  13. Dixon, Fannie McDonald
  14. Donnelly, Margaret (Peggy) Hino
  15. Dove, Barbara (Barb) Fossey
  16. Dunton, Dwight
  17. Dyson, Joann Wilkes
  18. Everitt, Lee Kostel
  19. Everly, Julian '51
  20. Foster, Sue Carol '51
  21. Ginn, R. L. (Pete)
  22. Goldman, Jack
  23. Grimm, Norman
  1. Hall, Betty Ward
  2. Harrington, Patricia Blake '51
  3. Harrison, Robert
  4. Hoffman, John '51
  5. Jordan, Martha Stringer
  6. Kaplan, Gail Brenner
  7. Kapsch, Joesph (Joe)
  8. Kidd, Jack
  9. Lawler, Peggy Tucker
  10. Lawrence, Shirley Reilly
  11. Lewis, Elizabeth “Betty” Saylor '51
  12. Lusby, Jean (Jeanie) Green
  13. Martin, Michael
  14. Martin, Joan Newell
  15. Martin, Wade
  16. McBride, Earline Cornnell
  17. Mears, Carolyn Dixon
  18. Monahan, Thomas (Tom)
  19. Monroe, Shirley Bliss
  20. Picciolo, Anthony (Tony) '51
  21. Piper, Jo Dowdy
  22. Putnam, M. Elizabeth Dickerson
  1. Reiss, J. Elizabeth (Betty) Perdue
  2. Robey, Donald
  3. Robey, Paul '51
  4. Rudin, A. James (Jim)
  5. Satterthwaite, M. Anne Lynch
  6. Scaffido, Marion LaRiviere
  7. Schelhorn,Carlton (Shady) '51
  8. Schilling, Ann Fetherolf
  9. Semonian, Edward (Eddie)
  10. Sipes, David
  11. Smith, Barbara Brown
  12. Smith, Mary Capps
  13. Smith, Patricia (Patsy) Ticer
  14. Spray, Clyde
  15. Stewart, Dewey (Stu)
  16. Stewart, Lois Fadely
  17. Sullivan, JoAnne Peters
  18. Tully, Mary (Jiggs) Bernstine
  19. Waring, W. Lowry
  20. Wiley, Jean Everly '51
  21. Williams, Marvin (Sonny)
  22. Yovin, Louis (Lou)

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1952
Class Representative: Marlene CURRIER Wiltshire '52
e-addresses = (25)
 

CLASS of '52

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Penn, William “Bill” '52
 
  Frederick, Paul - Deceased 7/22/2005
Vickroy, Sonia Thurmond
- Deceased 1/1/2010

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '52

  1. Andree, Kathleen Bullis '52
  2. Coflin, Wallace (Whitey)
  3. Currier, Marlene Wiltshire_'52
  4. Downs, G. Warthen
  5. Durrett, Doris Robey
  6. England, Patricia (Pat) Schelhorn '52
  7. Fulton, King
  8. Gillespie, Thomas (Tom)
  9. Gulley, Robert (Deacon)
  1. Hatcher, Mary Ann Glaeser - NON-pub Req'd
  2. Heimann, Virginia Gibson
  3. Kendrick, Meade H.
  4. Jordan, Dorothy (Dottie) Williams
  5. Lennon, Mary Louise Padgett '52
  6. Marlow, Donald (Don)
  7. McWhorter, Lesly
  8. Penn, William “Bill” '52
  1. Seftenberg, Stephen
  2. Showalter, Naomi Cavanaugh
  3. Smith, Arthur Harcourt (Harky)
  4. Stratton, Jacqueline (Jacque) Yates
  5. Walter, Edgar
  6. Warne, Jane Beeder
  7. Weston, Harold
  8. Yates, Charles (Charlie)

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1953
Class Representative: Daniel (Dan) Lehman '53
e-addresses = (63)
 

CLASS of '53

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Daniel, James “Mike” '53
Eley, Tom '53
Padgett, Robert '53
Ross, Shirley Blaes '53
Haisliip, Martha Padgett '53

 
Pryor, Shirley Miller - Deceased 12/3/2009
Regan, Edgar - Deceased 9/11/2010
Elliott, Barbara J. McConnell  - Deceased June 2011
 

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '53

  1. Allen, Deane '53
  2. Behny, Roland
  3. Bartlett, Joan Davis '53
  4. Briggs, Susan Eley
  5. Bloor, David
  6. Blount, Donald ‘53
  7. Burrows, Philip (Flip)
  8. Carr, Virginia (Ginger) Chinn '53
  9. Clem, Joyce Hickey
  10. Coffman, Ruby Morris
  11. Compe, Harriet Roll
  12. Cooper, Sally Masterson
  13. Crupper, W. Ann Ailanjian
  14. Daniel, James “Mike” '53
  15. Dick, John (Jack)
  16. Draughn, Judith Barry
  17. Eley, Tom '53
  18. Feild, Lee Griffiths
  19. Finn, Charles (Chuck)
  20. Futral, Ashley
  21. Haisliip, Martha Padgett '53
  1. Harrison, Robert (Bob)
  2. Hasky, Jerry
  3. Heflin, Shirley LeVines
  4. Horan, Ruth Jean McConnell '53
  5. Kendrick, Rosemary Jones
  6. Kneeland, Ralph
  7. Lehman, Daniel (Dan)
  8. Lewis, Frank
  9. MacDonald, Clifford (Cliff)
  10. Marston, Alice Barney
  11. McDermott, Catherine Dvorsak
  12. Mintzell, William (Bill)
  13. Nowland, James (Jim)
  14. O'Mara, James (Jim)
  15. Padgett, Robert '53
  16. Perry, Thomas (Tom)
  17. Peterson, Ruth Ann Verell
  18. Posey, Winafred (Winnie) Traina
  19. Potts, Helen Givan
  20. Preble, Barry
  21. Purvis, Maureen J. (Sue) Bailey
  1. Ranney, Richard (Dick)
  2. Reed, June Mooney
  3. Renner, Fred
  4. Ridgely, Judith (Judy)
  5. Rosenbaum, Inge Brower
  6. Ross, Shirley Blaes '53
  7. Silcox, Marjorie (Marj) Moore
  8. Simms, Richard (Dick)
  9. Smoot, Charles (Charlie)
  10. Sparks, Janice (Jan) Sheridan
  11. Springer, Arnold (Arnie)
  12. Thomas, Lynn (Lynnie) Strange
  13. Travers, Mary Hollander
  14. Turner, Gene
  15. Violett, William (Weetsie)
  16. Wadman, Robert (Rob)
  17. Wallace, Carol Sherman
  18. Whitestone, James G. (Jim)
  19. Willis, J. Stewart
  20. Woodbridge, Benjamin (Ben)
  21. Young, Carolyn Kruse

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1954
Class Representative: Nellie MANKIN Foster '54
e-addresses = (125)
 

CLASS of '54

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Hamlet, Jo Ann Moore '54
Fairfax, Lois Runaldue '54
Runaldue, Thomas '54



 
Britt, James “Jim” '54



 
Edwards, Mahlon - Deceased 3/31/2009
Finch, Roger  - Deceased 5/9/2002
Hammill, Bette Bethea - Deceased 7/19/2006
Leslie, Evelyn (Lyn) Hagood - Deceased prior to 3/18/2009
Lucas, Marjorie (Margie) Orsak - Deceased 11/26/2009
Moore, W. Alton - Deceased 2/21/2011
Naylor, Helen Walters - Deceased 1/16/2004
McIntosh, Joan Frazier - Deceased 5/26/2012

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '54

  1. Allen, Charles (Buddy)
  2. Alpert, Norma Sherman
  3. Anderson, Janis Elkins
  4. Aylor, Nancy Jacobs Stewart
  5. Balderson, (Becky) Zehmer '54
  6. Bettis, Anna Jordan
  7. Bouligny, Earl
  8. Bracey, Jacquelyn McDaniel '54
  9. Britt, James “Jim” '54
  10. Bryan, F. Marie Simms
  11. Brinkley, Barbara Heeter
  12. Bush, Margaret (Maggie) McTighe
  13. Chedester, N. Lynn Dunham
  14. Clark, Charles
  15. Cohen, Myrna Ruben
  16. Cook, James '54
  17. Councilor, Joan Renner
  18. Craig, James (Lew)  '54
  19. Crittenden, Marianne K. (Kersey) Snoby
  20. Crompton, J. Richard (Dick)
  21. Cross, Robert (Red)
  22. Crowder, Lucille (Lucy) Richardson
  23. Dameron, Dorus Bowen
  24. Deane, Joan Cobean
  25. Dill, Clark
  26. Drury, Eugene
  27. Duke, Margaret (Maggie) Painter
  28. Duncan, Leon (Lee)
  29. Dunham, George
  30. Evans, Elizabeth (Liz) Amann
  31. Fairfax, Lois Runaldue '54
  32. Finnegan, Dorothy Heil '54
  33. Fletcher, Frances Carnahan
  34. Friesz, Leonard (Len)
  35. Gallagher, Michael '54
  36. Gannon, Elizabeth (liz) Kirk '54
  37. Goepel, R. Lorraine Garner
  38. Goodwin, Raymond (Ray) '54
  39. Gordon, Faison Drury
  40. Haislip, Martha Padgett
  41. Hallman, Joanne Proscia
  42. Hamlet, Jo Ann Moore '54
  1. Harris, Marjorie Burns
  2. Harris, Martha Loven '54
  3. Harrison, Diane (Didi) Mottola
  4. Heeter, Thomas (Tom) '54
  5. Helwege, Warren
  6. Herron, Helen Heinrich
  7. Hertig, David (Dave)
  8. Holland, Dorothy (Dottie) Calkins
  9. Houseman, Jane (Janie) Beckwith
  10. Jamison, Robin Turner
  11. Kapsch, Marilyn Lyles
  12. Kemery, Fred
  13. Kern, Roberta (Bobby) Rosenfeld '54
  14. Kidd, Barbara Moore
  15. Kidd, Milton (Milt) '54
  16. King, Shirley '54
  17. Kirkland, Mary Riley
  18. Lanham, Barbara Edmondson
  19. Loeb, Roberta (Robbie) Gordon
  20. MacMillan, Catherine (Cathy) Violette
  21. Mankin, Nellie (Nel) Foster
  22. Marston, Lucy Carruthers
  23. Matter, Nancy Burton '54
  24. McClary, Lucy Jane Pender '54
  25. Mellott, Barbara (Bobbie) Mellott-Fleming
  26. Middlebrooks, Thomas '54
  27. Moore, Patrick (Pat)
  28. Moore, Robert H. (Bob) '54
  29. Moore, Robert M. (Bob)
  30. Moore, Susan (Susie) Rodgers
  31. Moran, W. Peter (Pete) '54
  32. Morrison, Lawrence '54
  33. Morrison, Lawrence (Sandy)
  34. Mottley, James (Jim)
  35. Moynihan, Martha Eaton
  36. Mueller, Donna McClain
  37. Myers, Frank
  38. Nalls, Stuart '54
  39. Needham, Margaret (Peggy) Young '54
  40. Nesbitt, Hadley
  41. Norris, C. Kenneth (Ken)
  42. Norvell, Frank
  1. O'Connell, Ann Weston '54
  2. O'Donahue, Virginia (Joy) Gavaghan
  3. Oliver, John '54
  4. Ostrolenk, Arnold (Arnie) '54
  5. Owen, Mabel Dobson '54
  6. Pauly, Robert (Bob)
  7. Perry, Joseph (Joe)
  8. Peyton, Mary Ellen Trowbridge
  9. Pfingstag, Anne P. Clark
  10. Philippe, Allen (Al)
  11. Price, Don
  12. Randell, Cortes (Cort)
  13. Reardon, Martha Manning '54
  14. Richards, John (Gus) '54
  15. Rinker, G. Gail Ragan
  16. Roberts, Margaret (Peggy) Rapert '54
  17. Robertson, Sylvia Schmidt '54
  18. Rodgers, Betty Sherrer '54
  19. Rucker, Corinne (Kenny) Emerson
  20. Runaldue, Thomas '54
  21. Sanders, Kerrie McHugh '54
  22. Saussy, Jack
  23. Schrott, Rosalind (Rozzie) Kay
  24. Sewell, George
  25. Shifflette, Janet
  26. Showalter, Paul
  27. Sloper, Theodore (Teddy) Keith
  28. Smith, William (Bill)
  29. Stewart, Charles (Charlie)
  30. Stryker, J. Dirck
  31. Sutherland, John
  32. Thatcher, Adrienne Koppenhaver '54
  33. Thomas, Rose (Rosie)
  34. Turrell, Martha Francis '54
  35. Waln, Nicholas (Nick)
  36. Watts, Robert (Bob)
  37. Webb, Carole Holden '54
  38. Whitestone, David '54
  39. Wienecke, Elizabeth (Betty) '54
  40. Willard, Mary (Bib) Willis
  41. Yarbrough, Gail Balch

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1955
Class Representative: Peggy WADE Barnett '56
e-addresses = (88)
 

CLASS of '55

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Austin, Patricia “Pat” Sisson '55
Beach, Ann Humphries '55
Browning, Carole '55
England, Phyllis Penn '55
Hurd, Robert “Bob” '55
Kerxton, Stuart '55

 


 

  Barnett, W. Lambert - Deceased 2/25/2010
Farrall, Jou McClelland
- Deceased Late 2004
Holmes, Carolyn Peters - Deceased 2/12/2001
Johnson, Joan Chapman '55
- Deceased 7/27/2011
London, Philip Edward '55 - Deceased 3/28/2011
Regan, Janet Valentine - Deceased 10/1/2010
Stephens, Janice Kelleher - Deceased 
11/10/2009
Sullivan, John - Deceased 11/29/2004
Taft, Betsy Williams - Deceased 10/2/2010
Wickline, Bonnie (B.J.) Jones
- Deceased 4/24/2010
Griffin, Adelaide Arthur ‘55 - Deceased 3/22/2012
Young, Earl Lawrence '55 - Deceased 5/22/2012
Johnson, Walter “Sonny” - Deceased 5/2/2012
Sipes, Joel  '55 - Deceased 2/1/2013

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Adams, Joan M. Snapp '55
  2. Adams, Robert
  3. Aitcheson, A. Tracy
  4. Andrews, Julia McKay
  5. Austin, Joy Ann Vail '55
  6. Austin, Patricia “Pat” Sisson '55
  7. Baber, Gloria Dyet
  8. Baker, Ann Furmage
  9. Bartley, Ronald '55
  10. Batts, Robert (Bob)
  11. Beach, Dave
  12. Beach, Ann Humphries '55
  13. Beardslee, Nancy Whitehead '55
  14. Beavers, Patricia (Pat) Morris '55
  15. Beckwith, Gay Capps '55
  16. Berkes, Betty Irene Treger '55
  17. Berman, Maxine Lindsay Mehlhaff '55
  18. Berry, Betty Lloyd
  19. Brawner, Carolyn Younkin '55
  20. Brooks, Ethlyn Rae '55
  21. Brown, David E. (Dave)  
  22. Brown, David L. '55
  23. Browning, Carole '55
  24. Burch, Donna Gordon '55
  25. Caraballo, J. Thomas (Tom)
  26. Clarke, Dennis
  27. Clements, Donald '55
  28. Colangelo, James William (Jim) '55
  29. Cole, Carolyn Bloch  - NON-pub Req'd
  30. Cone, Sandra Oldham '55
  1. Costello, Mary Ann Courbron '55
  2. Cox, John
  3. Crone, Judith Tanczos
  4. Crown, Judith (Judy)'55
  5. Derrenbacer, Sarah Elizabeth Steel '55
  6. Duff, William (Bill) ;55
  7. England, Phyllis Penn '55
  8. English, Jo Phyllis Schultz '55
  9. Florence, Ronald (Ron) '55
  10. Fulwiler, Harry '55
  11. Goldman, Evelyn (Evie) Sherman
  12. Gorman, V. Ann Carter '55
  13. Gunn, Judy Shoup
  14. Hall, Foye Lea Brewer '55
  15. Howard, Linda Mattingly '55
  16. Hurd, Robert “Bob” '55
  17. Ingram, Dawn McGregor Anonsen '55
  18. James, Charles (Chuck) Elliott
  19. Jennings, Donna Harrison
  20. Kane, Robert (Bob)
  21. Kerxton, Stuart '55
  22. Kesterson, Wilda Armstrong
  23. Kleinman, Roslyn Edith Kellman '55
  24. Krummes, Ann Jane Bonnell '55
  25. Kurz, Carole Paulett
  26. LaPiana, Francis Gerald (Jerry) '55
  27. Lee, Betty Louise Spinks '55
  28. LeFevre, Constance (Connie) Forehand
  29. Lovelace, Martha Meserole
  30. Lyons, Melvin Stanley '55
  1. Maigret, James (Jim) '55
  2. McGuire, Lawrence (Larry) '55
  3. McNett, Charles
  4. Mosel, Elaine
  5. Myers, Larry
  6. O'Driscoll, Susan (Sue) Cox
  7. Perry, Frank (Bim) '55
  8. Rich, J. William (Bill)
  9. Rich, Norma Burnette
  10. Roberts, June Marie Clarke '55
  11. Rohr, Patricia O. (Pat) Rary '55
  12. Roub, John (Jack)
  13. Rowzie, E. Daniel '55
  14. Schuler, Gary
  15. Sellers, G. Allen
  16. Short, Albert Palmer '55
  17. Smith, Carol Easley '55
  18. Stamps, Betty Bryant
  19. Struder, Patricia Shamburg
  20. Sykes, J. William (Bill)
  21. Tothill, Cora Dene Nichols '55
  22. Wade, William (Bill
  23. Weitzell, Sada Johnson
  24. Wharton, Pamela Blanpied
  25. Whitestone, David
  26. Wilingham, Robert Josiah '55
  27. Wolf, Ethel Annette Masiello '55
  28. Young, Elizabeth "Ann" Kendrick

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1956
Class Representative: Patricia CURRAN '56
e-addresses = (51)
 

CLASS of '56

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Milam, Clarence “Chick” '56
Murphy, Patsy Severson '56
Severson, Arthur “Sonny” '56
Sisson, Robert “Bob” '56
Smith, Wilbur '56
Duke, Martha Britt '56
Smith, Sande Nist '56


 
Bolton, Julian (Jay) - Deceased 2/17/2003
Bugg, C. Allan - Deceased (unkn date)
Gipe, Edna Jurgensmeier - Deceased 06/26/2007
Henderson, Marshall - Deceased 8/3/2011
Herr, Mary Anne Folk - Deceased 12/2/2008
Peacock, Albert (Corky) - Deceased 11/12010

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Ashburn, Barbara (Barb) Rodriguez
  2. Borton, John (Terry)
  3. Bowling, Elizabeth (Betty)
  4. Brecar, Barbara (Puggy) Young
  5. Briggs, F. Anne (Andy) Shine
  6. Burrows, LeRoy (Roy)
  7. Crump, Mary Alice LaRock
  8. Curran, Patricia
  9. Dowdy, T. William (Bill)
  10. Duke, Martha Britt '56
  11. Duncan, H. Jeannette (Jean) Kaus
  12. Edge, Janet McGuire
  13. Frutchey, Robert (Bob)
  14. Godfrey, Joan (Joanie) Minnich
  15. Gore, Margaret (Peggy) Sykes
  16. Gray, George Walter (Walt)
  17. Greenleaf, Phoebe (Bee) Harper '56
  1. Griggs, Patsy McSwain
  2. Hall, Shirley M. Robinson
  3. Henry, Pat
  4. Hill, Charles (Charlie)
  5. Kopp, Eugene '56
  6. Leach, Dorothy Wood
  7. Milam, Clarence “Chick” '56
  8. Moore, Randall (Randy)
  9. Morgan, Robert
  10. Morris, Robert (Bobby) '56
  11. Mudd, Joyce Kemp ’56
  12. Murphy, Patsy Severson '56
  13. Newman, Rachel
  14. Padgett, D. Jane McMurdo
  15. Poole, Raymond (Skip) '56
  16. Potter, Joyce (Joy) H. Lash
  17. Renner, Edward (Ed)
  1. Ritenour, Paul '56
  2. Schumm, O William (Bill)
  3. Severson, Arthur “Sonny” '56
  4. Silcox, Gordon
  5. Sisson, Robert “Bob” '56
  6. Smith, Nancy Barrans '56
  7. Smith, Sande Nist '56
  8. Smith, Wilbur '56
  9. Snyder, Edward (Ed) '56
  10. Sutler, Faye Hundley ’56
  11. Wade, Peggy Barnett '56
  12. White, Jerry
  13. Will, Frederick (Fred) Alphonsus
  14. Williams, Joan Snyder
  15. Williams, Mary Etta Owen '56
  16. Winslett, Carol Jackson (Jackie) Rider
  17. Wood, Herbert '56

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1957
Class Representative: Jeff Barnes '57
e-addresses = (111)
 

CLASS of '57

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Beach, Jean Ellis '57
Fitzgerald, Patricia Adkins '57
Hunt, Ross '57

 
Fisher, Larry '57
Good, Edgar “Bud” '57
Kilroy, Leah Wilson '57

 
Brown, Nellis Milam - Deceased 4/25/2010
Beach, Marvin "Gus"  - Deceased  7/30/2012
Schultz, Pete  - Deceased  4/8/2012
Reiser, Cynthia Abramson  - Deceased 10/ 28/2012

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Abner, Hope Davis '57
  2. Alexander, Danny (Dan)
  3. Alexander, F. Jerry
  4. Amorky, Rhoda Friedman
  5. Anderson, James (Jim)
  6. Armstrong, Roberta (Berta) Hobbs
  7. Aitcheson, Edward Jefferson (Jeff) Sr.
  8. Barnes, Jeffrey (Jeff)
  9. Barrett, Edwina (Winnie) Wilks
  10. Beach, Jean Ellis '57
  11. Bowen, Constance (Connie) Bowen Camp
  12. Bragg, Donald (Don)
  13. Bullman, Joseph (Joe)
  14. Burks, David (Dave)
  15. Caine, Stephen (Steve)
  16. Callander, Robert (Spike)
  17. Carlson, Gunnar
  18. Carter, Richard (Dick)
  19. Cook, Ellen Dyke
  20. Dawson, William (Bill)
  21. Delnegro, Michael (Mike)
  22. Derrenbacker, E. Lenn
  23. Dowdy, Peggy Carlin
  24. Dumas, Jack
  25. Easley, Rita (Reets) Percival
  26. Elliott, M. Annette Downs
  27. Embrey, Evelyn Reed
  28. English, Carroll '57
  29. Fannan, Frank
  30. Fidler, William (Bill)
  31. File, Gerald (Jerry)
  32. Fisher, Larry '57
  33. Fitzgerald, Patricia Adkins '57
  34. Fitzpatrick, Gail McNamara
  35. Foreman, E. David
  36. Fortney, Melvin (Mel)
  37. Garda, Robert (Bob)
  38. Gibbs, Robert (Bob)
  1. Good, Edgar “Bud” '57
  2. Goodman, George P. II
  3. Greer, Karla Needham
  4. Hall, Edwin (Eddie)
  5. Hammill, E. Jean Woodson
  6. Harrup, Mary Munsie
  7. Herbert, Beverley (Bev) Todd
  8. Higginbotham, Christine (Chris) Slaven
  9. Holman, Charles (Charlie)
  10. Humphrey, Jeanne Markham
  11. Hunt, Ross '57
  12. Hyde, Barbara Fariss
  13. Jensen, C. Eve Kimball
  14. Johnson, Judith (Judie) Ploger
  15. Kerr, Sondra Mueller
  16. Kilroy, Leah Wilson '57
  17. Komoroske, Alexander (Alex)
  18. Law, Dianne Barches
  19. LeFevre, James (Buzz)
  20. Lillard, Joan Patton
  21. Lumbard, Martha (Marty) Pridgen
  22. Maiden, Joseph (Joe)
  23. Martin, Elaine Peer
  24. Martin, Mary
  25. McCarthy, Patrice Johnson
  26. Mims, Virginia (Ginger) Alexander
  27. Montgomery, D. Elizabeth (Betty) Cronin
  28. Moreci, John (Jay)
  29. Mueller, Robert
  30. Munger, M. Susan (Susie) Clark
  31. Muterspaugh, Revonda (Vonda) Gadoua
  32. Nece, Jacqueline Ann Mills
  33. Nimmer, David (Dave) ‘57
  34. Nolan, Nicholas
  35. Padgett, Jeannette Shepherd
  36. Palumbo, Joan Moreci
  37. Papageorge, John
  38. Pennington, Jean Rice
  1. Picciolo, Marylou Thompson
  2. Price, Clara Nell Thomas
  3. Pugh, Rosemary (Rosie) Murray
  4. Purdy, Barbara Erdodi
  5. Ramey, J. Michael (Mike)
  6. Rasmussen, Robert (Bob) '57 
  7. Raynes, Janet Carter
  8. Redmond, Ruth (Ruthie) Kohlhaas
  9. Reed, Frank
  10. Reese, Thomas (Tom)
  11. Renner, Ellen (Louise) Royster '57
  12. Rion, Linda Rasmussen '57
  13. Roberson, William (Bill)
  14. Rodgers, Florene (Flo) Graham
  15. Rogers, Milton (Milt)
  16. Rothrock, Hamilton (Rocky) '57
  17. Rublee, Virginia (Ginny) North
  18. Russell, Nancy Enriquez
  19. Sanchez, Barbara (Bobbi) Yates '57
  20. Scheer, Mary (Mary Jo) Evans
  21. Seay, Sandra (Sandy) Sloper
  22. Simpson, Charles (Mickey)
  23. Sinn, Robert (Bob)
  24. Stryker, David (Dave) '57
  25. Taylor, Lonn Wood '57
  26. Torpy, Charles (Chuck) '57
  27. Walker, Margaret (Meg) Roberson
  28. Walker, S. Carol McMenamin
  29. Watts, Karl
  30. Welch, John
  31. West, Sandra "S.K." ‘57
  32. Willingham, Michael (Mike)
  33. Witt, Michael (Mike)
  34. Wolfford, David (Dave)
  35. Yates, Philip (Phil) '57

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1958
Class Representative: Jane E. MURRAY McQuilkin '58
e-addresses = (126)
 

CLASS of '58

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Leith, Thomas “Tom” '58
McConnell, Margaret Fischer '58
Salmond, Barbara Martin '58 - no longer uses the
 old e-address - barbaramartin1.
Crupper, Douglas '58
Hillburn, Joseph "Joe" '58
Martin, Ann Magor '58
Cator, Judith (Judie) - Deceased 5/26/2010
Pope, James (Jim) - Deceased 2/8/2009
Pierpoint, Roy - Deceased 1/11/2011

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Absalom, John
  2. Apperson, Robert (Bob)
  3. Barnett, H. Theodore (Ted)
  4. Baroody, Joseph (Joe)
  5. Beales, James (Jimmy)
  6. Benson, Henry
  7. Bernhard, Frederick (Fred)
  8. Berry, Joyce Chedester '58
  9. Blackwell, R. Lloyd
  10. Boose, Barry
  11. Borchevsky, Susan Klein
  12. Bostwick, Susan Klein
  13. Boswell, Carol
  14. Bryant, Monroe (Buddy)
  15. Burch, Leo
  16. Burke, Richard (Dick)
  17. Burns, Nora Mundy
  18. Burstein, Stephen (Steve)
  19. Cameron, Gay Snell
  20. Carman, Nancy McCabe
  21. Carter, M. Dale Allen
  22. Chedester, Alan
  23. Cheek, Nancy Mitchell
  24. Chew, Emily Neary
  25. Colin, Melissa Haugh
  26. Compher, Marsha Tucker
  27. Cross, Douglas (Doug)
  28. Crupper, Douglas '58
  29. Daniel, Robert (Bob) '58
  30. Darling, Anne (Nan) Borton
  31. Deevy, David
  32. Denis, Virginia (Ginger) Dunn
  33. Duncan, Phillip (Phil)
  34. Dunstan, Graham Boose
  35. Durand, Carole LeFevre
  36. Edrington, Frank
  37. England, Barbara Hayes
  38. Evans, Gregory (Gregg)
  39. Feaganes, Robert (Bob)
  40. Ferenbaugh, Roger
  41. Fisher, Marie Anderson
  42. Francis, Larry
  1. Fry, Sandra (Sandy) Runyan
  2. Glover, John
  3. Gregg, Andrea Couvillon
  4. Grimes, Wayne
  5. Harcos, Mary Johnson
  6. Harlow, Faye Johnson
  7. Harris, Glenn (Jim)
  8. Herr, Bob '58
  9. Hershfield, Peter
  10. Hillyard, Frances (Fran) Cowles
  11. Hillburn, Joseph "Joe" '58
  12. Hillyard, Frederick (Fred)
  13. Hughes, John W.
  14. Hyland, Margaret Boswell
  15. Jenkins, Barbara Henry
  16. Johnson, Gwendoline (Gwen) Frutchey '58
  17. Johnson, Linda
  18. Jones, Lacy
  19. Jones, Philip (Phil)
  20. Jorgensen, Peter (Pete)
  21. Kirby, Wilson
  22. Kneeland, Nancy Brazinski
  23. Knill, Franklin (Frank)
  24. Lawson, Jane Hall
  25. Leith, Thomas “Tom” '58
  26. Leoni, Ronald (Ron)
  27. Less, A. Annette Hilling
  28. Livingston, Mary Petersen
  29. Lloyd, Fontaine Nimmo
  30. Long, Stuart (Stu)
  31. Love, Janet
  32. Lubig, Adelaide Johnson
  33. Mabry, George
  34. Martin, Ann Magor '58
  35. McClain, Edward (Ed)
  36. McConnell, Margaret Fischer '58
  37. McGrady, Patricia (Pat) Morse
  38. Miller, William (Bill)
  39. Mitchell, Robert (Bob)
  40. Mooney, Judith (Dee) Gajderowicz
  41. Moyer, Stanley
  42. Murray, Jane McQuilkin
  1. Oliver, Carl
  2. Oliver, Horace Elmer
  3. Painter, Simon (Cy) Jr
  4. Partridge, Guy
  5. Pedone, Paul
  6. Poretz, Donald (Don)
  7. Pritchard, Robert (Bob)
  8. Pryor, Brantley (Bucky)
  9. Pugh, Joan Smith
  10. Regan, Franklyn (Frank)
  11. Richter, Peggy Gray '58
  12. Rife, Norma (Little Moe) Conner
  13. Riscigno, N. Vincent
  14. Roach, James
  15. Rowley, M. Lee Green
  16. Russell, J. Lezley
  17. Saffelle, Milton (Milt)
  18. Salmond, Barbara Martin '58
  19. Sanger, Kenneth (Ken)
  20. Schmidt, Mary Harris
  21. Short, Alexander (Sandy)
  22. Shuler, William (Bill)
  23. Shunk, Deanna C. (Dee) Williams
  24. Shutt, H. Carol Painter
  25. Silcox, Franklin (Frank)
  26. Sills, Mary Ann Marks
  27. Smith, D. Ann Hughes
  28. Smith, S. Jean Hockman
  29. Suder, Nancy Osborne
  30. Sushka, Peter
  31. Swaim, Gary L.
  32. Thorpe, Irene Swaim
  33. Toms, Michael
  34. Van Orman, Chandler
  35. Waddell, Linda Dalkin
  36. Walker, Carole
  37. Warner, E. Ray
  38. Wenzke, James (Jim)
  39. West, Raymond (Ray)
  40. Whitehouse, Benjamin (Ben)
  41. Yeargin, Nelson '58
  42. Young, Theodore Walton (Tedddy)

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1959
Class Representative: Sarah_WEBSTER_Capponi '59
&_
Burton (Burt) Bostwick '59 
e-addresses = (102)
 

CLASS of '59

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Parnell, Albert (Al) '59    

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Acton, Charles H. ‘59
  2. Adams, Charles
  3. Andolsun, Orhan Kurt '59
  4. Baker, Kathleen (Baker) Junghans
  5. Ball, Ronald (Ronnie)
  6. Barden, M. Nancy Junkin
  7. Barnes, Jerry
  8. Beamer, Alan
  9. Bennett, Martha (Marty) Rife
  10. Bostwick, Burton (Burt)
  11. Bowlby, Susan (Sue) Oliver
  12. Burgess, Joyce Turner
  13. Burke, F. William (Bill)
  14. Burke, George (Tony)
  15. Butcher, Gary '59
  16. Carter, Marian Clark
  17. Claussen, M. Paul
  18. Clotzman, Susan (Sue) Bernhard
  19. Coakley, Wayne '59
  20. Cooper, Lynn Keffer
  21. Cooperman, Leonard
  22. Coker, Joseph
  23. Craddock, J. Roger
  24. Crowell, Mary
  25. Devine, Joseph (Joe)
  26. Doran, Edward (Eddie)
  27. Dow, Peter
  28. Duncan, Phillip (Phil)
  29. Dunlap, Steven (Steve) J. '59
  30. Engquist, John
  31. Evans, Marjorie (Margie) Rios
  32. Forsman, Alpheus (Al)
  33. Forsman, Donna
  34. Francis, June Kuprijanow
  1. Frutchey, Ann
  2. Fulwiler, Cynthia Paskar
  3. Garten, John
  4. Graefenstein, Carl
  5. Graffeo, Michael (Mike)
  6. Griffith, Joan (Joni) Gardiner
  7. Hadzima, Andrew (Drew)
  8. Hayes, Patricia (Pat) Derrickson
  9. Heatwole, Judith (Judy) Kremer
  10. Hicks, Peggy (Peg) Minnich
  11. Hobbs, Patricia McClain
  12. Hughes, Barbara Frost
  13. Hurst, Peggy Stone
  14. Jack, Howard
  15. James, Kate (Bunny) Barnard
  16. Kinzer, Edward (Ed)
  17. Knill, Joyce Onesty
  18. Lee, Robert (Bobby)
  19. Lemley, Daniel (Dan)
  20. Loomis, J. Ernest (Ernie)
  21. Lucas, George '59
  22. Mauck, Joan (Frankie) Volk
  23. McBride, Mary Lee Stoll '59
  24. McCaffery, Kay Andersen
  25. McEntee, Jill Catino
  26. McKinery, Judy Compton
  27. Mercer, John
  28. Monrotus, Polly Crupper '59
  29. Moore, Patricia (Pat) Jacobsen
  30. Moreno, Janet (Jan) Mason
  31. Nelson, Ann Davis
  32. Parnell, Albert (Al) '59
  33. Parsons, MaryEarly
  34. Peterson, William
  1. Pfeiffer, William (Bill)
  2. Pillsbury, Glenn
  3. Pitt, Ronald “Ron” '59
  4. Polk, Barbara Fay
  5. Prevatt, Banks
  6. Rao, Emily Swenson
  7. Rawie, Judith Rawie-Rook
  8. Rich, James
  9. Rodgers, Nancy Adams
  10. Sanderson, Martha Lee
  11. Schamberger, Betsy Rich
  12. Schwartz, Walter
  13. Shackelford, Linda Yates
  14. Shaffer, Harry '59
  15. Shaw, Robert (Bob)
  16. Shirk, George
  17. Silbert, Dorothy (Dottie) King
  18. Sonosky, Joanne (Jo) Hirsch
  19. Spittle, F. Ann Wagus
  20. Starr, Donald (Don)
  21. Tarnay, Alice Hodel
  22. Tindula, Roy '59HHS
  23. Trice, B. Emmett
  24. Vopatek, Michael (Mike)
  25. Wallace, Roger
  26. Ways, George
  27. Webster, Sarah Capponi
  28. Weitzell, Roy
  29. West, Barbara Lunsford
  30. Wheeler, A. Thomas (Tom)
  31. Willey, Gary E. '59
  32. Yancey, Sheila Hunter
  33. Young, Joan Leslie Feld '59
  34. Zachmann, Kathleen (Kathy) Pugh

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1960
Class Representative: Sarah HOWARD Schramm '60
or Carolyn Weaver Whitaker '60  (for DataBase changes)
e-addresses = (54)
 

CLASS of '60

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Weaver, Carolyn Whitaker '60 Phelps, Anita “Ann” Slaymaker '60
Sullivan, Patricia Good '60
Phillips, David (Dave) -  - Deceased (date unknown)

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Arnason, Charles (Chuck) '60
  2. Bennett, Arthur
  3. Borton, Lady
  4. Biscoe, R. Jean Reid
  5. Bourne, Louis
  6. Brinkley, Margaret (Margie) Johnson
  7. Brown, Susan Tenenbaum
  8. Burgdofer, Jerry Evan '60
  9. Chase, Carol Collins
  10. Crockett, Janice (Janis) Voorhees
  11. Fleeman, Sidna Yates
  12. Freeman, Sharon Souther
  13. Garthoff, Douglas (Doug)
  14. Griffith, Vivian M. (Vicki) White
  15. Gruits, Kitty Dianne Swarts
  16. Gussie, Michele M. Lendt
  17. Hammersley, Donna Lee Massey
  18. Hensley, Suzanne Conrad
  1. Herron, Susan Sibbet
  2. Howard, Sarah Schramm
  3. Hunt, Judith (Judy) Watkins
  4. Jones, Janice Wagener
  5. Jones, Paul
  6. Kennedy, Clifford (Cliff)
  7. Levinson, Donald (Don) '60
  8. Lyons, Delia (Dee) Reynolds '60
  9. Marsolan, Valerie Orndorff
  10. McPherson, Mary (Mickey) Louderback
  11. Mittendorf, William (Bill)
  12. Moore, Shirley Crowder
  13. Morrison, Thomas (Tom)
  14. Motley, George W. III
  15. Neil, Richard
  16. Parsons, Catherine Thomas
  17. Phelps, Anita “Ann” Slaymaker '60
  18. Pollard, Patricia (Pat) Morris
  1. Prisaznick, Janet Hahn
  2. Rowley, E. Ann
  3. Rubin, Ronald (Ron)
  4. Russell, Carol Gaddy
  5. Schwitz, Ronald (Ron)
  6. Simpson, George
  7. Smith, Catherine (Cathy) Coberly
  8. Smith, Thomas (Tom)
  9. Sullivan, Patricia Good '60
  10. Turner, Helen Mountford
  11. Vierling, Lawrence B. (Larry)
  12. Vezina, Joyce McPike
  13. Van Buren, Gloria Apperson
  14. Waldron, Thelma '60 
  15. Waltman, Phyllis Andrews
  16. Weaver, Carolyn Whitaker '60
  17. Willey, Helen (Willie) Gilmore
  18. Young, Margaret (Maggie) Phillips

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1961
Class Representative: Dick Sparks '61
e-addresses = (63)
 

CLASS of '61

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Clevenger, James “Jim” '61
Dodgens, Wade '61
Lee, Michael L. (Mike) '61
Webster, Jean Lee '61
  Chadwick, John - Deceased (date unknown)
McCullen, Mary-Lou Downes - Deceased 11/12/2007
Smith, Sandra Rossi, - Deceased (date unknown)
Vogt, Jane Mintzer - Deceased (date unknown)

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Austin, Carol Bogan '61
  2. Baggett, Mary Cook
  3. Barwick, W. Allen
  4. Bayliss, Patricia (Pat) Madison
  5. Bowling, Jean
  6. Calomeris, John M.
  7. Cary, Linda Fithian
  8. Clevenger, James “Jim” '61
  9. Cunningham, J. Wayne
  10. Dodgens, Wade '61
  11. Durkee, Stanely (Stan)
  12. Early, Paige Word
  13. Edwards, Thomas (Tommy)
  14. Ellmore, George S.
  15. Fendrich, Brian
  16. File, Mary Ellen (MaryEllen)
  17. Garner, Mary Sue
  18. Gott, Lorraine Covington
  19. Graham, Christine Olsen
  20. Harnage, David (Dave)
  21. Hicks, Katie Covington
  1. Hottle, Delores Sutton '61
  2. Howells, Holly (Nancy) Grant
  3. Keith, Harold R. '61
  4. Koepping, Lee
  5. Lainoff, Priscilla Stein
  6. Lee, Michael L. (Mike) '61
  7. Leef, Martha (Micki) Stout
  8. Lipscomb, Thomson (Tom)
  9. Marshall, Dennis
  10. Martin, Thomas E. (Tom)
  11. McCullough, Dianna Economides
  12. Miller, Jan Farmer
  13. Moncure, C. Braxton
  14. Monroe, John
  15. Morehouse, Jeffrey (Jeff)
  16. Mudd, Courtney
  17. Neil, Helen Harrington
  18. Perry, W. Russell (Russ)
  19. Pfeiffer, Karen Young
  20. Rapp, Carol Gorham
  21. Ring, Patricia (Pat) Monroe
  1. Robinson, Stephen
  2. Schamberger, William
  3. Settle, Carolyn Acuff
  4. Shaffer, Bonnie Macklin
  5. Smith, Brian
  6. Sparks, Richard M. (Dick)
  7. Spicer, Dona Shamburg
  8. Springer, John C.
  9. Staats, Sandra Pierpoint
  10. Stephens, Thomas (Bucky)
  11. Strum, Wayne
  12. Sweatt, Nicole (Terry) Raate
  13. Tanguay, Paul
  14. Thurman, Janet Murphy
  15. Trenary, Charlene Simpson
  16. Utterback, Gail Andrews
  17. Vaughan, Victoria (Vicki) Morgan
  18. Vincent, George B. Jr. '61
  19. Webster, Jean Lee '61
  20. Whittington, Dianne Gardner
  21. Williams, Karen Pitty

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1962
Class Representative: Carole BERNHEIMER Hammond '62
e-addresses = (91)
 

CLASS of '62

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Daughtrey, Dana Lee '62
Fitzpatrick, Maureen Ribble '62
Knight, Charles '62
Mier, Victor “Vic” '62
Compton, Thomas “Tommy” '62
Gearhart, Karen Ancarrow '62
St. Clair, Barbara Wolf '62

 
Kerlin, H. Frederick (Fred) - Deceased 3/11/2009
Pavell, Donald (Don) - Deceased 6/4/2011
 

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Anastasion, Susan Ludlum
  2. Anderson, Sharon Schwartz
  3. Azars, Donald (Don)
  4. Barnes, Edward (Ed)
  5. Beaver, Joanne Lee
  6. Bernheimer, Carole Hammond
  7. Bettis, Allene Hiniker
  8. Bonner, Patricia (Pat)
  9. Bowler, Robert (Skip)
  10. Bradley, Robert Daniel
  11. Brown, Sandra (Sandi) Methany
  12. Browning, R. Jackson (Jack)
  13. Bussard, Frances (Fran)
  14. Carr, Jean Coker
  15. Cloyd, Thomas (Tom) '62
  16. Collum, Edward
  17. Compton, Thomas “Tommy” '62
  18. Cooper, Corinne Levy
  19. Crispi, Susan Mansfield
  20. Darnell, Ann Steffen
  21. Daughtrey, Dana Lee '62
  22. Davis, Hilton
  23. Donohue, Leila Jennings
  24. Dowie, Linda DiZinno
  25. Dowdy, J. Larry
  26. Edmonds, Thomas (Tom)
  27. Evans, Douglas
  28. Evans, Glen (Frank) '62
  29. Fitzpatrick, Maureen Ribble '62
  30. Flockhart, Willard (Bill)
  31. Fritter, Carol Holler
  1. Gardner, Jane
  2. Garnett, Jean Henderson
  3. Gearhart, Karen Ancarrow '62
  4. Hanscom, Donald (Don)
  5. Harris, W. Hensell
  6. Hartley, Georgia Meadows
  7. Hindman, Harold
  8. Hitt, Edward (Eddie)
  9. Hoff, Pamela (Pam) Brune
  10. Hoffman, Carolyn Long
  11. Hooks, Janet Fenton '62  
  12. Kelley, M. Elizabeth (Beth) Mattson
  13. Kirby, Patrick H. (Pat)
  14. Knight, Charles '62
  15. Kreamer, Thomas (Tom)
  16. Lainof, K. Wayne
  17. Lane, Mary Cady
  18. Lawhorne, Susan (Sue) Putnam
  19. Liebman, Olive Jayn Rife
  20. Marsolan, Martha Ian
  21. McCaleb, Sandra (Sandy) Pinto
  22. McLein, Nellie Rae Pickeral
  23. McMillan, Virginia (Ginger) Carr
  24. Mendelson, Richard (Rick)
  25. Mier, Victor “Vic” '62
  26. Miller, William '62
  27. Milward, G. Michael (Mike)
  28. Monroe, Jane Hedgecock
  29. Myers, Nancy Marvin
  30. Nixon, Ellen Dorn '62
  31. Patterson, L. Sidney (Sid)
  1. Penn, Judith (Judy) Motley
  2. Pollard, John
  3. Poole, Jeannette LaPlace
  4. Price, Rebecca (Becky) Emmett
  5. Rankin, Robert (Bob)
  6. Ricucci, Charles (Bud)
  7. Robinson, Anne Felts
  8. Rogers, Charles
  9. Romesburg, David
  10. Rosser, Lawrence (Larry)
  11. Rowles, Carol Carney
  12. Schwitz, Donna (Holly) Lienert
  13. Simpson, William
  14. Shifflett, Wanda Lee Goforth '62
  15. Smith, Karen Rehbock '62
  16. Somers, Thomas (Tom)
  17. Stanford, Eric W. '62
  18. Stukenbroeker, Sally Pellegrom
  19. St. Clair, Barbara Wolf '62
  20. Swan, William (Bill)
  21. Swann, Elizabeth (B.A.) Steffanic
  22. Thomas, Teresa Raper
  23. Troup, L. Lee (Peanuts) Beall
  24. Truesdale, Jeanne Myers
  25. Vincent, Ruthann Perry
  26. Walton, James
  27. Warrick, Jane Fuller
  28. Young, Dennis
  29. Yuhasz, Carolyn Carano

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1963
Class Representative: Peggy LYONS 
or
Mike_Coleman (for DataBase changes)
e-addresses = (95)
 

CLASS of '63

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Taylor, M. Marvin, Jr. '63    

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Abercrombie, Betsey Myrick
  2. Abraham, Ann Anderson
  3. Adams, Robert
  4. Adler, Gordon '63
  5. Avery, John
  6. Bain, John
  7. Baker, Delores Hensley
  8. Barrett, Carolyn Schrader
  9. Barrett, Nancy O'Donnell
  10. Batchelor, Linda Foote
  11. Batson, Cheryl Davis
  12. Beavers, Ronald
  13. Bowman, Julian (Pete)
  14. Buckler, Robert (Bobby)
  15. Burchfield, Deidre Porter
  16. Burns, Sandra Jeffries
  17. Butler, Patrick (Pat)
  18. Carlton, James W. (Jim) '63
  19. Clarke, Pam Simpson
  20. Cobb, William
  21. Cohen, Neal
  22. Coleman, Michael
  23. Courtney, Robert
  24. Darling, Cynthia Barrilleaux
  25. Diller, Viola Miller
  26. Edmonds, William (Bill)
  27. Ellison, Douglas (Doug)
  28. Endicott, Benjamin (Ben)
  29. Frinks, Patricianne
  30. Fulwiler, Barbara Woods
  31. Gaines, Nancy Facemire
  32. Gelman, Linda Maxwell
  1. Gnash, Cynthia (Cindy)
  2. Goodrich, Russell
  3. Gordon, Phebea (Happy) O'Mullane
  4. Gosney, William R. (Ray) Jr.
  5. Hale, Allain
  6. Hayden, Margaret Van Deman
  7. Hedrick, M. Elaine
  8. Hewitt, Douglas (Doug)
  9. Hoge, Jane Hensen
  10. Hustwayte, Patricia Moton
  11. Jenkins, J. Wanda Delgado
  12. Kirtley, Elwood
  13. Kunz, Charles E. Jr. '63.
  14. Lampshire, Susan
  15. Lee, Pamela Hindman
  16. Lemeshewsky, William A. (Bill)
  17. Lester, Robert (Bobby)
  18. Lumpkin, John
  19. Lyons, Peggy
  20. Mayo, Claude (Bud)
  21. McMenamin, Donald “Don” '63
  22. Miller, F. Bonnie
  23. Mitchell, Odessa
  24. Moeller, Patricia (Patsy) Steimer
  25. Morrison, M. Jane Fletcher
  26. Neely, Pamela King
  27. Nutwell, Helen Winkle
  28. Nyburg, Olga Shrader
  29. Oliver, Cecila Pike
  30. Owen, Marshall
  31. Patrick, Frederick R. (Fred) '63
  32. Parnell, Kathleen
  1. Peikin, Stanley (Stan)
  2. Pennington, Sue Cromer
  3. Perkins, Winifred Butler
  4. Phillips, Rosemarie (Rose) Covins
  5. Plampin, Terry '63
  6. Powers, Stephen (Steve) '63
  7. Preston, Richard
  8. Proffitt, Betty Ledbetter
  9. Proffitt, Shirley Hutton
  10. Rankin, Carol Karberg
  11. Rhodes, A. Teresa (Terry)
  12. Russell, Donald
  13. Samuels, Alice Corbett
  14. Self, Larry
  15. Sherry, Alice McDaniel
  16. Sillex, Sandra Scafone
  17. Simpson, Benjamin
  18. Smith, Earl
  19. Snapp, M. Wayne
  20. Steele, Richard
  21. Sullivan, Donna Erickson
  22. Swaim, Linda Marlow '63
  23. Sword, Kathryn Curtis
  24. Taylor, M. Marvin, Jr. '63
  25. Thurman, Joyce Williams
  26. Vermillion, James (Jim)
  27. Watts, Victor (Vic)
  28. Webster, Mary Ruby
  29. Williams, Ronald (Ron)
  30. Wilson, Steven
  31. Wolfsohn, Virginia Lieb

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1964
Class Representative: Ann DOSS Keller '64
e-addresses = (67)
 

CLASS of '64

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Knight, Donald (Donnie) '64

South, Doris A. Pearson '64

 

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Abramson, Jules '64
  2. Alexander, Elizabeth (Beth) Harrison
  3. Anderson, Jeanne Marie Jarrett
  4. Arnold, Catherine (Cathy) Bennett
  5. Babb, Anita Snider
  6. Biely, Susan Boomhouwer
  7. Butler, M. Corke (Corky)
  8. Buck, Mary Anderson '64
  9. Calder, Barbara
  10. Chase, Joy Bolger
  11. Chase, Gail Furman
  12. Clausen, Claudia Cason
  13. Cook, Jean Karpovich
  14. Cook, Joan
  15. D'Elia, Kathryn M. Seltman '64
  16. D’Onofrio, Carol Davis '64
  17. Doss, Ann Keller '64
  18. Dove, M. Margaret Lee
  19. Eastham, Nancy Hansen '64
  20. Embrey, Sharon '64
  21. Endicott, Margaret (Peggy) '64
  22. Evans, Charles Michael
  1. Evans, Winfred (Winnie) '64
  2. Fera, Janice (Jan) Petrini
  3. Fletcher, Thomas (Tom)
  4. Forbes, William (Bill)
  5. Gelman, Irene Corley
  6. Gibson, Katheryn (Kit) Bakker
  7. Gosney, Stewart (Stu)
  8. Griffin, Martin (Marty)
  9. Halcombe, Anne Clayton
  10. Howard, Sandra Sloan
  11. Jacobs, Barbara Evans
  12. Kashurba, Richard
  13. Kemper, John
  14. Kidd, Lynn Tilson
  15. Knight, Donald (Donnie) '64
  16. Kostelac, Gloria Keay
  17. Lawrence, John
  18. Leimbach, William (Bill)
  19. MacCallum, Aleithia Perry '64
  20. McKay, David
  21. McKay, Sheila DiBlasi
  22. Melton, James Richard
  1. Minton, John
  2. Newmark, Terri Benton
  3. Palmore, Allen (Al)
  4. Pope, William (Bill)
  5. Potts, Catherine (Cathy) Magalis '64
  6. Provance, W. Daniel (Dan)
  7. Reamy, Donald (Tootise)
  8. Rishert, Jean Weaver '64
  9. Saunders, Ted
  10. Scheer, Lloyd
  11. South, Doris A. Pearson '64
  12. Stanford, Elizabeth (Beth) Campbell
  13. Tanguay, Wayne '64 
  14. Tomlinson, Patricia (Pat)
  15. Uhler, Joanne Tomasello
  16. Van Kleeck, Robert '64
  17. Via, Claudia Cason '64
  18. Walsh, William (Bill
  19. Watford, Nancy Roeder
  20. Webb, Dennis
  21. Whittle, Luana Alexander
  22. Wilkins, William (Billy)
  23. Wood, Margie Steele '64

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1965
Class Representative: Richard Comisky '65
e-addresses = (74)
 

CLASS of '65

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Hunt, Gary '65
Ludlow, Pamela Robinson '65
 
Kerns, Delores Highnote '65
Krass, William “Bill” '65
Underwood, Delores “Dee” Warren '65

 
Hicks, Carolyn Pascucci - Deceased 10/22/2009
Ragland, Gary - Deceased 8/2/2009
Rudd, James - Deceased 6/30/2011
Gardner, Guy - Req'd email not be posted

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Anderson, Richard
  2. Bowden, Betty May
  3. Bachman, Neil
  4. Banister, Donald (Don) '65
  5. Bridgeman, William (Billy)
  6. Burwell, F. Basil
  7. Butler, Sharon Mason
  8. Carlin, Charles (Chuck)
  9. Clark, Karen L. Shepherd
  10. Cockerille, Linda Bachman
  11. Comisky, Richard (Rich)
  12. Cook, Robert (Bob)
  13. D'Elia, Maria Evans
  14. Dodd, Louise Cave
  15. Ennis, Donna Teter
  16. Evans, Winfred Amos '65
  17. Ewing, Theresa Bruce
  18. Faber, Michael (Mike)
  19. Garner, Marion Cooney
  20. Garrette, Marilyn Wicker
  21. Garwood, Mariann Doyle '65
  22. Greatorex, Robert
  23. Gregory, Shelley Buckler
  24. Harding, Russell
  25. Harnage, Kenneth (Ken)
  1. Hatton, Jerry R.
  2. Hazel, Jeanne (Jeannette)
  3. Heddings, Jeanne Kerstiens
  4. Hickman, Paula
  5. Huber, Gail Hanger '65
  6. Hunt, Gary '65
  7. Johnson, John (Jack)
  8. Kerns, Delores Highnote '65
  9. Kirk, Mary Bell
  10. Klimkiewicz, Michael G.
  11. Knight, Sylvia Beale
  12. Krass, William “Bill” '65
  13. Ludlow, Pamela Robinson '65
  14. Manni, Robert G. (Bubby) '65
  15. Matthews, Donald (Don)
  16. McDonald, Barbara Wright
  17. McInTyre, Howard
  18. Means, Julie Kane '65
  19. Meehan, Michael J
  20. Mendelson, Harvey '65
  21. Miller, Richard L.
  22. Moore, John (Jack)
  23. Morris, Dale
  24. Niland, Loraine Fairman
  25. Padgett, Keith
  1. Palmer, Debby Palmer-Mills '65
  2. Patrick, Bruce '65
  3. Perez, Patricia (Pat) Utter
  4. Peyton, H. Douglas (Doug)
  5. Porter, John L.
  6. Rietz, Marty Rinaldo
  7. Roach, Wayne R.
  8. Roberts, Raymond (Ray) '65
  9. Segrist, Ward K.
  10. Sharp, Richard
  11. Simpson, William
  12. Snider, Linda Heskett
  13. Stultz, Sharon
  14. Sutton, John F. (Buck)
  15. Thorpe, Jean Freeman
  16. Turk, Rochelle Slosberg '65
  17. Tyler, Christine Bowling '65
  18. Underwood, Delores “Dee” Warren '65
  19. Yarborough, Donna Vermillion '65
  20. Weeks, Linda Mauck
  21. Wheaton, Kenneth '65
  22. White, Edward (Ed)
  23. Whittington, Marie Smith
  24. Williams, Joan K.

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1966
Class Representative: UN-FILLED
We NEED a volunteer to serve as class representative for this class.
e-addresses = (65)
 

CLASS of '66

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Keller, Alfred “Al” '66
Wannell, Steve '66
Miller, Jon '66
 
 

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Alexander, Larry
  2. Allen, Marsha Kidd
  3. Ayres, Gerry M.
  4. Banks, Patrick (Pat)
  5. Barnette, Stephen (Steve)
  6. Berkstresser, Jacqueline Banister '66
  7. Bowling, Elizabeth (Betty)
  8. Brooks, John Michael
  9. Bunch, Maury
  10. Burnham, Carol Clark
  11. Birrell, Andrea Elaine (Andie) Buel
  12. Bush, F. Clay
  13. Coffey, Sandra (Sandy) Basham
  14. Cooper, Betty Davis
  15. Cortese, Anthony (Tony)
  16. Craddock, Steve
  17. Croyle, Sherry Sharp
  18. Davis, Linda Tabb
  19. Deavers, Patricia (Pat)
  20. Ellis, Frederick (Rick)
  21. Gorham, Linda Moore
  22. Greene, Terry F. '66
  1. Gwin, Dianna Campagna '66
  2. Hooks, Sandra Fiedler
  3. Hutchison, Sharon Lynn Carr '66
  4. Jennier, Gwen
  5. Keller, Alfred “Al” '66
  6. Klonowski, Richard (Rick)
  7. Less, Betty Holland
  8. Lindsay, Ronda Bunch
  9. Love, Callie Terrell
  10. MacCallum, Connie Knight
  11. McGowan, Joanne (Jody)
  12. Miller, Jon '66
  13. Mizuno, Kenneth T. (Ken)
  14. Moffett, Larry
  15. Morris, Richard
  16. Morris, Sandra Curry
  17. Novak, Lani Howe
  18. Pritchett, Edward W. (Ed) Jr.
  19. Riley, Diane Dixon
  20. Rose, Billy
  21. Ruppert, Sharon Watts
  22. Shafer, Myron
  1. Silliman, Joann Noonan
  2. Smith, Bert
  3. Smith, Stephen
  4. Spicer, Floyd Malcom Jr.
  5. Steele, Mildred Keene
  6. Stewart, Dale Knox
  7. Suarez, Michael
  8. SuPrise, Kathleen Cox
  9. Sutton, Linda Sites
  10. Sweeney, Sarah '66
  11. Truesdale, John
  12. Truesdale, Marion (Rusty)
  13. Tyler, Pamela Galyean
  14. Wannell, Steve '66
  15. Warren, V. Kyle Ahrold
  16. Webster, Donny (Don)
  17. Webster, William (Bill)
  18. Welch, Brenda Vavrina '66
  19. Williamson, Patricia
  20. Woollum, Clarence J. (CJ)
  21. Wrenn, Carolyn Cortese

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1967
Class Representative: Mary-Ellen WOODLEY Johnson '67
e-addresses = (49)

 

CLASS of '67

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
  Malley, Judith (Judy) Hope Brown '67  

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Aitcheson, Donald (Don)
  2. Annicchiarico, Stefanie Rupertus
  3. Asbell, Katherine (Kitty) Motley '67
  4. Baber, Sharon Dove
  5. Bennett, Patricia (Pat) Lewis '67
  6. Bernier, Jacqueline (Jacki)
  7. Bradley, Charlene Horan
  8. Coble, Linda Settle
  9. Coleman, M. Jane Foster '67
  10. Conlon, Christina (Chris) Carter
  11. Cordell, Alice Stoner
  12. David, Bert
  13. Davis, Judith (Judy) Anderson
  14. Dooley, James (Jim) '67
  15. Duncan, Sharon Walter
  16. Exner, Katherine (Kathy) Schenck
  17. Fulwiler, A. Catharine (Cathy) David
  1. Gregory, Jay  C.(JC)
  2. Harman, Michael (Mike)
  3. Harris, Janice (Jannie) Bates
  4. Harris, Nancy Thorpe
  5. Heckelbeck, Joseph (Joe)
  6. Hill, Brent
  7. Hubbard, Raymond
  8. Lester, John '67
  9. Lewis, Beverly
  10. Lewis, C. Wayne '67
  11. Malley, Judith (Judy) Hope Brown '67
  12. Mankin, Lindsay Croft
  13. Miller, Steven
  14. Moore, Dennis (Denny)
  15. Parman, Pamela (Pam) Wayland
  16. Patterson, George C. '67
  17. Posey, David '67
  1. Reamy, I. Connie Dean
  2. Renshaw, Bonnie D. Porter
  3. Ridgely, Suellen Galbraith
  4. Roach, Donna Norford
  5. Roberts, Karen Tate
  6. Robinson, Mary Ritchie
  7. Smith, Kenneth (Kenny)
  8. Tanguay, Bruce
  9. Teasdale, Eula Cabic '67
  10. Vierling, Karen Allen '67
  11. Willis, Robert (Bob)
  12. Woodley, Mary-Ellen Johnson
  13. Woods, Rebecca (Becky)
  14. Yockey, Karen O'Quin
  15. Young, Jan Callaway

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1968
Class Representative: David Tong '67
e-addresses = (26)
 

CLASS of '68

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN

 

Pattison, Dennis '68  

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Asbell, Rita Parks
  2. Baldwin, Margaret (Maggie) MacKay
  3. Bander, Shelley DeLorme
  4. Bates, Bonnie Moyer
  5. Coppage, R. Elayne
  6. Elliott, Robert (Bob)
  7. Furr, Allen Cockrells
  8. Greer, Wendy Schafer
  9. Hall, Dennis S. (Pee Wee) Sr.
  1. Hedtke, Mark (Stormy)
  2. Horowitz, Jacklyn (Jackie)
  3. Johnson, Matthew (Butch)
  4. McClees, Otis (Big "O")
  5. Milward, G. Darlene Lambert
  6. Nuhn, Richard (Rick)
  7. Pattison, Dennis '68
  8. Saitta, Andie Cotton
  9. Scheer, Frank
  1. Scott, Gloria Wayland
  2. Shingleton, Guinn E. (Eric)
  3. Silliman, Linda Gayle Walters
  4. Smith, Karl
  5. Thomas, Kenneth (Ken)
  6. Tong, Dave
  7. Turner, William (Bill)
  8. Weidaw, Elissa

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1969
Class Representative: Roxann ONTKO Patrick '69
e-addresses = (30)
 

CLASS of '69

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
  Foxwell, Daniel R.(Dan) '69
Kuhl, Wayne '69
 

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Allen, Paul '69
  2. Amey, Elizabeth (Beth) Hutsko
  3. Andrews, David
  4. Barefoot, Dennis E.
  5. Branam, Steven (Steve)
  6. Brittain, Deborah (Debbie)
  7. Denning, Betty Powers
  8. Dunn, Raymond (Ray( '69
  9. Foxwell, Daniel R.(Dan) '69
  10. Gochenour, Brenda Majors
  1. Heeter, Joyce Bunch
  2. Jorgenson, G. Lorraine (Lori) Deem
  3. Keeler, Sherwin (Win) Jenkins
  4. Killelea, Stephen (Steve)
  5. Kuhl, Wayne '69
  6. Lastik, Marsha Mann
  7. Markell, Margaret Chipiwalt
  8. Miller, Alton
  9. Miller, Bonnie Combs
  10. Mills, Karen Bailey '69
  1. Motley, Gerald (Jerry) '69
  2. Ontko, Roxann Patrick '69
  3. Payne, Margaret (Peggy) Allen '69
  4. Scaffido, M. Katharine (Kay) Fennell
  5. Spence, Nick '69
  6. Thomas, Lauren Rebecca (Becky) Mays
  7. Tyler, Patricia (Trishie)
  8. Warrener, John C.
  9. Weintraub, Susan Peer
  10. Woodside, Roberta (Robbie) Muse

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1970
Class Representative: Randy WOODS McKlveen '72
We could use a volunteer to serve as class representative for this class.
e-addresses = (43)
 

CLASS of '70

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Juarez, Richard J. (Rick) '70    

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Baker, Helen Henseley
  2. Buchanan, Carol S. Price
  3. Bufano, George (Nick)
  4. Burns, Stephen
  5. Coleman, Patricia (Pati)
  6. Collins, James
  7. Contee, Gwendolyn Elmore
  8. Eaton, Pleas
  9. Edwards, Gregory (Greg) '70 
  10. Enders, Phyllis
  11. Everett, Oleatha Bethea
  12. Frere, Cynthia (Cindy) Andrews
  13. Garrett, Deborah (Debby) Culp
  14. Gholson, Patricia (Pat) Anderson
  15. Gross, Margaret Peppe
  1. Groves, Lester
  2. Hall, Elizabeth Cyrus
  3. Haynes, Claudia Ballard
  4. Heubach, John E.
  5. Hottle, Linda Taylor '70
  6. Jennier, V. Lynn Hudgins
  7. Juarez, Richard J. (Rick) '70
  8. King, Marcia J. Parker
  9. Lawrence, James O.
  10. Lea, Karen Martinez
  11. Lewis, Theodore (Ted)
  12. Mankin, Virginia (Ginger) Gonzales
  13. Mitchell, Albertha Mitchell-Gray
  14. Munday, Herbert (Herb)
  15. Murphy, Christine J. Anthony
  1. Myrick, David (Dave)
  2. Nalls, Lawrence (Larry) B.
  3. Penn, B. Michael (Mike)
  4. Peterson, Frederick (Fred)
  5. Poland, Linda
  6. Price, George Hunter
  7. Roberts, Don
  8. Scariot, Andrew C. (Andy)
  9. Shrader, Melvin
  10. Smith, Nancy Groves
  11. Stewart, Ivan
  12. Wanzer, Ralph E. '70
  13. Wheatley, Katharine (Kai)

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1971
Class Representative: Randy WOODS McKlveen '72
We could use a volunteer to serve as class representative for this class.
e-addresses = (50)
 

CLASS of '71

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Johnson, Martin '71
Worden, Susan (Suzy) Cribbs '71
Peverell, Russell '71
 
Hoyle, Betty Jean '71
 

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Amey, Judith (Judi)
  2. Arvilla, Brent
  3. Atkins, Patricia (Patty) Crabbe
  4. Baker, Eugene (Gene)
  5. Bibbee, Brian T. '71
  6. Bonfiglio, Jon
  7. Braun, Meta Kvam
  8. Bufano, Lily Fulton
  9. Chandler, Annie Lawhorne
  10. Clark, Linda Maroney
  11. Cole, Barbara Matthews
  12. Collins, Debra (Debbie) Munday
  13. Dougherty, Deborah White
  14. Ellis, Keith
  15. Gardiner, Tina Sykes
  16. Golden, Linda
  17. Graham, Jane
  1. Halter, Geneva Lamb
  2. Heislup, Sandra Stewart
  3. Helsley, Rebecca (Becky) Balon
  4. Hughes, Harold S.
  5. Jackson, Rosezel (Rose)
  6. Johnson, Martin '71
  7. Jones, Robert
  8. Krebs, Rebecca Bast
  9. Lawhorne, William (Bill)
  10. Lewis, Cheryl Hawkins
  11. Logan, Martha Logan-Biggs
  12. London, Karen
  13. Maxwell, Susan Owens
  14. Millette, Harlan (Lanny)
  15. Nuckolls, Clifford (Cliff)
  16. Peverell, Russell '71
  17. Putman, Sylvia Lankford
  1. Rogers, Robin
  2. Root, Kelly
  3. Schilling, Eric
  4. Spain, Dayton (Dan)
  5. Stevens, Barbara Brosnahan
  6. Stewardson, Steve
  7. Sykes, Paul
  8. Taylor, Cathy
  9. Taylor, Robert
  10. Thomas, Janet Albritton
  11. Thomas, Janice Hicks
  12. Tread, Donna Chubb
  13. Weintraub, Alan
  14. Winnie, Debra Van Reuth
  15. Wolfrey, Robert
  16. Worden, Susan (Suzy) Cribbs '71

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


Class of 1972 (plus '73 - '74)**
**Those Non-Senior GWHS students (i.e., Freshmen, Sophomores and Juniors)
remaining in 1971- 1972  are considered as the Class of 1972
Class Representative: Randy WOODS McKlveen '72
e-addresses = (45)
 

CLASS of '72 - '73 -'74

 
CHANGEs to email addresses: ADDITIONs DELETIONs & UNKNOWN
Judd, John '72
Tong, A. Michael (Mike) '73
Tong, G. Marcus (Marc) '72
   

BELOW ARE LAST KNOWN EMAIL ADDRESSES OFTHOSE SUBMITTING MEMBERS FROM CLASS of '55

  1. Adkins, Debra Coles
  2. Anthony, Kathy
  3. Arnold, Peggy Robinson
  4. Beyer, Chris Crouch
  5. Boteler, Jeffery (Jeff)
  6. Bufano, M. Margo Heit
  7. Burnham, George
  8. Byrne, Brian
  9. Cheshire, Sara Whitestone
  10. Clouse, M. Catherine (Cathy) Miller
  11. Collins, Bonnie Burt
  12. Curtin, Robert
  13. Cutler, Theresa Allen
  14. Darrough, William (Bill)
  15. Dempsey, J. Gary
  1. Donaldson, Dennis
  2. Dooley, Richard (Rich) '72
  3. Dooley, Sharon Monroe
  4. Gilmore, Mary Sanborn
  5. Gregory, Diane Dempsey
  6. Hartley, Stephenne Belle
  7. Havener, Natalie McArtor
  8. Haynes, David
  9. Judd, John '72
  10. Landgraf, Sandra (Sandy)
  11. Lastic, Lewis (Lew)
  12. Lay, Nancy
  13. McGrath, Kate Dooley
  14. Moyer, Rosemarie Nielsen
  15. Nashwinter, Ralphene (Mindy) Haynes
  1. Parman, Jeanne Conley
  2. Rarick, Jay
  3. Ricker, Marianne Larrimer
  4. Robey, Stephen (Steve)
  5. Saltsgaver, Gayle Loren
  6. Sheppard, Andre
  7. Skelly, Anne Hayden Martin '72
  8. Swanson, Catherine Howard
  9. Thomson, Phyllis Darrough
  10. Tong, A. Michael (Mike) '73
  11. Tong, G. Marcus (Marc) '72
  12. Whitestone, Robert (Bob)
  13. Wiener, Tahirith Mitchell
  14. Williams, Carl
  15. Woods, Randy McKlveen '72

**Those Non-Senior GWHS students (i.e., Freshmen, Sophomores and Juniors)
remaining in 1971- 1972  are considered as the Class of 1972

Click Here to Go Back to Click Here to Go Back to "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE" "CLASS YEAR LINK TABLE"


To return to previous page - Click/tap button ==>   or Click [x] or File/Close

This page updated:
November 13, 2014
Send questions and comments to:  Dave Beach '55 Page compiled by:
Dave Beach '55